MÄNNER KREISLIGA A3 UND KREISSTAFFEL B8
Kreisliga - Rückrunde | ||
17.03.2024 15.00 Uhr | SC Geislingen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren | |
17.03.2024 15.00 Uhr | TV Jahn Göppingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren II |
|
12.03.2024 19.30 Uhr | TV Eybach -TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 0 : 3 |
10.03.2024 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TSV Adelberg-Oberberken |
abg. |
10.03.2024 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - SC Uhingen | 7 : 4 |
03.03.2024 13.00 Uhr | SGM TSV Bad Überkingen/SSV Hausen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II |
3 : 2 |
03.03.2024 15.30 Uhr | SGM TSV Bad Überkingen/SSV Hausen - TSV Wäschenbeuren |
5 : 3 |
25.02.2024 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - SSV Göppingen II |
9 : 1 |
25.02.2024 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - SSV Göppingen | 3 : 1 |
18.02.2024 13.00 Uhr | Croatia 2012 Geislingen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II |
2 : 1 |
18.02.2024 15.00 Uhr | Croatia 2012 Geislingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren |
3 : 0 |
Bezirkspokal | ||
08.08.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TSV Ötlingen II | 7 : 3 |
13.08.2023 15.00 Uhr |
TSV Wäschenbeuren II - 1.FC Rechberghausen II |
4 : 1 |
13.08.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Bad Boll II - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 0 : 5 |
20.08.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TSV Wernau | 0 : 6 |
20.08.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - SV Ebersbach/Fils | 0 : 7 |
Kreisliga - Hinrunde | ||
27.08.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TV Eybach | 2 : 2 |
27.08.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - 1. FC Donzdorf II | 5 : 3 |
03.09.2023 13.00 Uhr | SSV Göppingen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 2 : 3 |
03.09.2023 15.00 Uhr | SSV Göppingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 2 : 2 |
10.09.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - SGM TSV Bad Überkingen / SSV Hausen II |
4 : 1 |
10.09.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - SGM TSV Bad Überkingen / SSV Hausen |
1 : 3 |
17.09.2023 15.00 Uhr | SC Uhingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 0 : 3 |
17.09.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Adelberg-Oberberken - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 3 : 0 |
24.09.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TV Jahn Göppingen | 11 : 1 |
24.09.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - SC Geislingen II | 0 : 2 |
01.10.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSG Zell u.A. II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 5 : 0 |
01.10.2023 15.00 Uhr | KSG Eislingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 2 : 2 |
05.10.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - Türk. SV Ebersbach | 4 : 2 |
10.10.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - FC Iliria Göppingen | 7 : 4 |
15.10.2023 13.00 Uhr | 1.FC Rechberghausen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 1 : 2 |
15.10.2023 15.00 Uhr | 1.FC Rechberghausen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 1 : 1 |
17.10.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - 1. Göppinger SV II | 0 : 5 |
19.10.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - GSV Dürnau | 5 : 0 |
29.10.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Ottenbach II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 1 : 1 |
29.10.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Ottenbach - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 4 : 1 |
05.11.2023 14.30 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - FV Vorwärts Faurndau | 3 : 4 |
05.11.2023 | TSV Wäschenbeuren II | spielfrei |
12.11.2023 12.30 Uhr | TV Deggingen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | 2 : 1 |
12.11.2023 14.30 Uhr | VfR Süssen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 2 : 3 |
16.11.2023 19.30 Uhr | TSV Eschenbach - TSV Wäschenbeuren | 1 : 1 |
19.11.2023 | TSV Wäschenbeuren II | spielfrei |
26.11.2023 13.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren II - TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen (Sportgerichtsurteil) | 3 : 0 |
26.11.2023 15.00 Uhr | TSV Wäschenbeuren - TSGV Albershausen | 2 : 1 |
03.12.2023 12.00 Uhr | Croatia 2012 Geislingen II - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | verlegt |
03.12.2023 14.30 Uhr | Croatia 2012 Geislingen - TSV Wäschenbeuren | verlegt |
10.12.2023 12:00 Uhr | 1. FC Donzdorf II - TSV Wäschenbeuren | verlegt |
10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr | TV Eybach - TSV Wäschenbeuren II | verlegt |